NSQUARED CREATIONS LIMITED

Company number 05702958



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
25 HEYBRIDGE COURT CONNAUGHT GARDENS EAST CLACTON ON SEA ESSEX CO15 6JE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 October 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 22 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NSQUARED BROADBAND LIMITED26 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/02/1213 February 2012ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.OR000013View PDF
02/04/112 April 2011DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
30/03/1130 March 2011Annual return made up to 8 February 2011 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company