NSUK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 06856505



Last updated 1 August 2014
Registered office address
7 HORTON GARTH RODLEY LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND LS13 1PG
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
24 March 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 March 2013

Next statement due by 21 April 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JILLYHILL LTD17 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/05/1314 May 2013Annual return made up to 24 March 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1331 March 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2013View PDF
04/04/124 April 2012Annual return made up to 24 March 2012 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company