NT 441C REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Oct 2008

Address

NT 441C REALISATIONS LIMITED
REGENT HOUSE
BATH AVENUE
WOLVERHAMPTON
WV1 4EG
(388 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02997544
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 1994
Dissolution Date:
7 Oct 2008
Dissolved after 13 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2004
Filed on:
6 Feb 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2006
Filed on:
22 Dec 2006
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 60 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 27 Feb 2004

Previous Company Names

TOTAL CONTROL SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED
Changed 4 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

UPTON HOUSE
HARTLEBURY TRADING ESTATE
HARTLEBURY
WORCESTERSHIRE DY10 4JB
Changed 16 Jul 2007

CRAFTSMAN HOUSE
DE SALIS DRIVE, HAMPTON LOVETT
DROITWICH
WORCESTERSHIRE WR9 0QE
Changed 2 Nov 2001

UNIT 3, BLOCK 1, CLEWS ROAD
OAKENSHAW
REDDITCH
WORCS. B98 7ST
Changed 22 Sep 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.nt441crealisations.co.uk
www.ntfourfouronecrealisations.co.uk
www.ntfourfouronecrealisations.com
www.nt441crealisations.com
www.ntfourfouronecrealisations.and
www.nt441crealisations.active
www.nt441crealisations.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2004 6 Feb 2006 14
31 Dec 2003 21 Mar 2005 15
31 Dec 2002 6 Feb 2004 14
31 Dec 2001 25 Oct 2002 10
31 Dec 2000 26 Jul 2002 19

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 04

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
60 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years