NT ADVISORS 2009 LLP



Legal registered address
3 The Copse Fao Matthew Jenner Cranleigh England GU6 7NU

Company number
OC310972
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
14 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 5 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 5 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 January 2022

Next statement due by 28 January 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
QUANTUM ADVISORS LLP21 January 2005
NT ADVISORS LLP27 April 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/01/2218 January 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-14 with no updates

View Document

14/12/2114 December 2021 Micro company accounts made up to 2021-04-05

View Document

14/01/1514 January 2015 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 14/01/15

View Document

05/04/145 April 2014 Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 5 April 2014

View Document

14/01/1414 January 2014 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 14/01/14

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company