NT CUBED LIMITED



Legal registered address
17 Linford Forum Rockingham Drive Linford Wood Milton Keynes England MK14 6LY

Company number
03978764
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
20 April 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2021

Next statement due by 1 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHERIOL 112 LIMITED12 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/02/2225 February 2022 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

17/11/2117 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-17 with updates

View Document

20/10/2120 October 2021 Notification of a person with significant control statement

View Document

13/06/2013 June 2020 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

12/02/2012 February 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/01/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company