N.T. INTERNATIONAL PLC



Legal registered address
51-53 Aston Lane Perry Barr Birmingham B20 3BT

Company number
02775712
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
22 December 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 December 2021

Next statement due by 19 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46440 - Wholesale of china and glassware and cleaning materials

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
N. & T. WHOLESALE LIMITED16 April 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/12/2120 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-05 with no updates

View Document

10/07/2110 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

13/12/1913 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company