NTF FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06619172



Last updated 8 November 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR AUS-BORE HOUSE 19-25 MANCHESTER ROAD WILMSLOW CHESHIRE SK9 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 June 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 June 2019

Next statement due by 27 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NUKE THE FRIDGE, LTD4 February 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1917 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/06/1818 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£2.18k
Current assets
£275.19k
Current creditors
£201.87k
Shareholders funds
£13.82k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company