NTG (CONVERTING) LIMITED

Address

NTG (CONVERTING) LIMITED
HEYSHAM BUSINESS PARK
MIDDLETON ROAD
HEYSHAM
LANCASHIRE
LA3 3PP
Classification:

Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05082096
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 21 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Mar 2015
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 87 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fabio Boschi
14 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Pierino Ceccon
18 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Stephen Mulcahy
16 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Antonio Veronesi
10 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Gary Walker
20 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

NEW CELSOFT LIMITED
Changed 1 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

LANSIL INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LANSIL WAY
LANCASTER
LANCASHIRE
LA1 3QY
Changed 10 Apr 2014

1ST FLOOR
14/18 CITY ROAD
CARDIFF
CF24 3DL
Changed 2 Apr 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 10 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 26 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 20 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
87 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years