NTT DATA UK CONSULTING AND IT SOLUTIONS LTD



Last updated 1 November 2015
Legal registered address
2 ROYAL EXCHANGE LONDON EC3V 3DG

Company number
04109761
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2019

Next statement due by 29 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRANCHREALM LIMITED2 April 2001
SOFTLAB LIMITED7 January 2008
CIRQUENT LIMITED28 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/06/154 June 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY DAWN ADAMS

View Document

17/12/1417 December 2014Annual return made up to 17 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/04/1415 April 2014ADOPT ARTICLES 24/03/2014

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

25/03/1425 March 2014SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 18/03/14

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company