NTT GLOBAL DATA CENTERS EMEA UK LTD.



Legal registered address
3 Centro Boundary Way Hemel Hempstead Herts HP2 7SU

Company number
04239332
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
22 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 September 2020

Next statement due by 8 October 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WILLOUGHBY (342) LIMITED30 July 2001
GYRON INTERNET LIMITED4 July 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/07/204 July 2020 COMPANY NAME CHANGED GYRON INTERNET LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 04/07/20

View Document (might not be available)

04/07/204 July 2020 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

01/07/201 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/10/1928 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR CLIVE HAMILTON

View Document

19/09/1919 September 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FLORIAN WINKLER

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NTT GLOBAL DATA CENTERS EMEA UK LTD.
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company