NTT SECURITY (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
1240 Arlington Business Park Theale Reading England RG7 4SA

Company number
03403334
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
14 July 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 July 2020

Next statement due by 28 July 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COLESLAW 355 LIMITED30 October 1997
INTEGRALIS NETWORK SYSTEMS LIMITED1 June 2000
INTEGRALIS LIMITED24 October 2013
NTT COM SECURITY (UK) LIMITED19 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2130 June 2021 Termination of appointment of Clive Lewis as a director on 2021-06-30

View Document

07/02/207 February 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MATTHEW GYDE

View Document

03/12/193 December 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR FRANK BRANDENBURG

View Document

04/09/194 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/07/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/06/2019 FROM 1240 THEALE ARLINGTON BUSINESS PARK READING RG7 4SA ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NTT SECURITY (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company