NTT UNITED KINGDOM VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD



Legal registered address
NTT HOUSE WATERFRONT BUSINESS PARK FLEET ROAD FLEET ENGLAND GU51 3QT

Company number
03764734
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
5 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2020

Next statement due by 19 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARGOLIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LTD16 April 2008
MVISION VIDEO NETWORKS LIMITED1 February 2011
DIMENSION DATA VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED27 September 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/05/205 May 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

14/02/2014 February 2020 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 14/02/2020 FROM NTT HOUSE WATERFRONT BUSINESS PARK FLEET ROAD FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU51 3QT ENGLAND

View Document

27/09/1927 September 2019 COMPANY NAME CHANGED DIMENSION DATA VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 27/09/19

View Document

27/09/1927 September 2019 NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

13/08/1913 August 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2019 FROM BUILDING 2 WATERFRONT BUSINESS PARK FLEET ROAD FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU51 3QT

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following NTT UNITED KINGDOM VISUAL COMMUNICATIONS LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company