NTTC LIMITED



Last updated 3 April 2020
Legal registered address
38 VALLEY ROAD CHADDESDEN DERBY DERBYSHIRE DE21 6QT

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2020
Cash in bank
£10
Current assets
£10
Shareholders funds
£10
View full financial accounts

Company number
02929211
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
16 May 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NTT CONSULTANCY LIMITED3 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/04/207 April 2020FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2020

View Accounts

30/03/2030 March 2020APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

16/05/1916 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company