NUFFIELD HEALTH WELLBEING LIMITED



Legal registered address
Epsom Gateway Ashley Avenue Epsom Surrey KT18 5AL

Company number
02849324
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
31 August 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 August 2021

Next statement due by 13 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

93130 - Fitness facilities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FORAY 581 LIMITED16 September 1993
DYNAMIC LEISURE LIMITED14 August 1996
VARDON HEALTH & FITNESS LIMITED 1 March 1999
CANNONS HEALTH & FITNESS LIMITED21 November 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/217 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

04/09/194 September 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

25/09/1825 September 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JENNIFER ANN DILLON

View Document

25/09/1825 September 2018 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR GARY BURTON

View Document

View all company documents

Contact details
Phone Number
01483555800
02082039421
01865307750
03339201350
01642360100
01444476777
01823447000
01162743707
01865987653
01904715017
01743282500
01943877284
01483555815
01483378253
01473279123
01179749740
01904715000
01634292900
01243788678
01162612333
02086863700
01912125232
01926436332
01416376600
01752775861
01908298800
01902793269
01413349441
01245254400
01273681798
01279507002
01243753010
01202702810
01782382551
01432262502
01202901875
01904715019
01444476776
03001236200
01743282505
01243530600
01865307533
01543426531
01752761826
01302365588
01782382502
03450454845
01204360400
01162743742
02087040400
02085873700
01772834036
01277695655
02074711200
01924376111
01823250636
01612725890
01782382504
01315501650
01252747500
01412432200
01223370922
01952293444
01274532227
01932755755
02920836700
02030388410
01934410350
01332287900
01912125251
01332540116
01902754177
01432355131
01246272226
02084981600
02083083900
01296487627
01752761805
01202291866
02033869000
02084816000
01926314142
01444476771
01243753001
01727816100
02084517863
01244684325
01743282504
02083704100
01274565741
02392664748
02476370007
01415762768
01912130070
01372375220
01214235700
02077138810
01392262165
01179252538
01355236601
01242246552
01133882067
01473277595
01788554300
01902623900
01273627008
01444456999
01865307777
01244684305
01214530000
02086802228
01483540250
01242246502
01483378257
03001311432
02030388400
01748831030
02070930277
01462681075
02079350894
01179064878
02084787111
01642367439
01753663666
01392262119
02072894686
01312218000
01202069566
01823250611
01314440555
01865318300
01132337500
01992584765
02084958500
01642367404
01179064870
01892531111
01273624488
01604751444
01926436303
01224588789
01612495600
01782330077
01483227800
01273627000
03001231434
02077396688
02085237474
01189750550
01179872727
01332540100
01473279100
01293608000
01412226700
01473277581
01392276591
03001235084
03333057905
01162769401
01618319922
01932353481
01162743730
01633877822
02083628444
02085799433
01293884488
01603760600
01823286991
01615219200
01793422211
01782625431
02072284400
01432262508
02380258409
03001311433
01708759600
02089479627
01752237000
01244689830
01229829829
01935415633
01905453607
01483555811
01517076000
01926436323
01904715111
01277695695
01142765333
01202702830
01162743736
01452634444
01189120500
01865307437
01912816131
01423810858
01452634400
01892552916
02078882424
01133882111
02072888200
01392262114
01162743710
01656644160
01242246500
02033869002
01415309231
01482321191
02088922251
01752265355
02033869005
01635569944
01244680444
03031231113
01332540105
01419552400
02086792226
02084662800
01442282950
02380266377
01243753018
01252379300
01782382507
01223245200
01865307579
01926427971
02083352900
01926436344
02087707858
01892774000
02088741155
01133882000
02079206200
Email
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
Website
https://www.nuffieldhealth.com/
Full contact details

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company