NUMERICAL CONTROL COMPUTER SCIENCES LIMITED

Company number 04811751



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
16-18 MARY STREET PORTHCAWL MID GLAMORGAN CF36 3YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
26 June 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2019

Next statement due by 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 2134 LIMITED14 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1426 June 2014Annual return made up to 26 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
04/12/134 December 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAQUELLE DANON SPRAGUE / 14/12/2012View PDF
04/12/134 December 2013SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / RAQUELLE DANON SPRAGUE / 14/12/2012View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company