NUNKI LIMITED

Company number 03285753



Last updated 28 November 2019
Registered office address
VIENNA HOUSE INTERNATIONAL SQUARE STARLEY WAY BIRMINGHAM ENGLAND B37 7GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 November 2019

Next statement due by 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROCKPORT SYSTEMS LIMITED22 April 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018View PDF
01/12/171 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 29/11/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-10-31)
Cash in bank
£95.20k
Current assets
£222.67k
Current creditors
£49.69k
Shareholders funds
£177.27k
Full financial accounts

Contact details
Phone Number
0121 767 1876
Website
http://nunki.co.uk
Full contact details

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company