NUS CONSULTING GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 12 September 2019
Legal registered address
PROSPERO 73 LONDON ROAD REDHILL ENGLAND RH1 1LQ

Company number
00842122
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 March 1965
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2019

Next statement due by 14 July 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NATIONAL UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED1 May 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/07/1911 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/04/1918 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY LEIGH-ANN UNDERWOOD

View Document

11/07/1811 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

05/06/185 June 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/06/2018 FROM REGENT HOUSE, QUEENSWAY REDHILL SURREY RH1 1QT

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company