NUTRILICIOUS EVENTS LIMITED



Last updated 25 March 2019
Legal registered address
THE BRENTANO SUITE, FIRST FLOOR LYTTELTON HOUSE 2 LYTTELTON ROAD LONDON ENGLAND N2 0EF

Latest financial results as at 30 April 2018
Current assets
£27.83k
Current creditors
£27.41k
Shareholders funds
£223
View full financial accounts

Company number
03754392
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 April 2018

Next statement due by 3 May 2019



Nature of business (SIC)

82302 - Activities of conference organisers

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRANSCEND FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED7 October 1999
NUTRIMPACT LIMITED18 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018

View Accounts

20/04/1820 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

19/12/1719 December 2017SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS PNINA RIVKA LANG

View Document

15/06/1715 June 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/04/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1730 April 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company