NUVIDEO LIMITED

Company number SC166683



Last updated 12 September 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, FORTH HOUSE NORTH ROAD INVERKEITHING FIFE SCOTLAND KY11 1NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 June 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 June 2019

Next statement due by 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CAIRNRIGGS HOLDINGS LIMITED3 October 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1931 July 201904/07/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 186View PDF
26/07/1926 July 2019RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
08/07/198 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company