NVIRON LIMITED

Company number 02294787



Last updated 26 December 2018
Registered office address
CHESTER ROAD PRESTON BROOK RUNCORN CHESHIRE WA7 3FR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
12 September 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 January 2019

Next statement due by 29 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MANOR PARK SYSTEMS LIMITED13 February 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
17/01/1817 January 201817/01/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 36500View PDF
30/09/1730 September 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Cash in bank
£835.39k
Current assets
£3.09m
Fixed assets
£202.88k
Current creditors
£2.61m
Shareholders funds
£630.39k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company