NW TOTAL ENGINEERED SOLUTIONS LTD.

Company number 02953309



Last updated 12 September 2019
Registered office address
OLD CROFT STANWIX CARLISLE CUMBRIA ENGLAND CA3 9BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 July 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2019

Next statement due by 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AESSEAL NW LTD10 February 2000
NW PUMP & VALVE LTD5 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/07/1915 July 2019ADOPT ARTICLES 28/06/2019View PDF
03/07/193 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/07/2019 FROM ANDREWS WAY BARROW IN FURNESS CUMBRIA LA14 2UEView PDF
03/07/193 July 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TIMOTHY JOHN DAVIESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company