NX INFRASTRUCTURE (WALES) LIMITED

Company number 04721037



Last updated 9 July 2019
Registered office address
HARWOOD HOUSE 43 HARWOOD ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW6 4QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
2 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2017

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2019

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 April 2019

Next statement due by 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMARAN LIMITED21 January 2008
NX INFRASTRUCTURE (WALES) LIMITED6 July 2015
04721037 LIMITED31 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/07/194 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/04/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
09/04/199 April 2019DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))View PDF
02/04/192 April 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company