NYLACAST LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B3 2HJ

Company number
05949301
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 September 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2019

Next statement due by 12 October 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENSCO 533 LIMITED8 January 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/11/146 November 2014AMENDED FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

29/10/1429 October 2014Annual return made up to 28 September 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

06/10/146 October 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 059493010005

View Document

05/09/145 September 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR RICHARD HARWOOD-SMITH / 25/04/2014

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company