O C L KINGSWINFORD LIMITED

Company number 04134757



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
OCL HINKSFORD LANE KINGSWINFORD WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND DY6 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
3 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 January 2019

Next statement due by 17 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OUTDOOR CREATION LIMITED16 March 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/199 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 UNAUDITED ABRIDGEDView PDF
26/09/1826 September 2018PREVSHO FROM 31/01/2018 TO 31/12/2017View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company