OASIS ART & GRAPHICS LIMITED

Address

OASIS ART & GRAPHICS LIMITED
68-70 EAST MEADWAY
KITTS GREEN
BIRMINGHAM
B33 0AP
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06852908
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 2 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Carl Chester
19 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OASIS ART @ GRAPHICS LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2009

Previous Addresses

BICKERSTAFF & CO EMERALD HOUSE
20-22 ANCHOR ROAD
WALSALL
WS9 8PH
Changed 25 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 1 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 16 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 13 Nov 2012 8
31 Mar 2011 21 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 29 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years