OASIS HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

OASIS HEALTHCARE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
BUPA DENTAL CARE VANTAGE OFFICE PARK
OLD GLOUCESTER ROAD, HAMBROOK
BRISTOL
UNITED KINGDOM
BS16 1GW
(76 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06265141
Incorporation Date:
31 May 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£469,062.88 on 20 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
11 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2016
Filed on:
10 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Apr 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 148 available


Directors and Secretaries

Catherine Barton
28 Feb 2018 ⇒ Present ( 1 Month ) Director
Robin Bryant
16 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Bupa Secretaries Limited
18 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
Edward Coyle
1 Apr 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Ian Wood
1 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jake Wright
30 Jun 2017 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

DUKE STREET CAPITAL OASIS HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 6 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

BUILDING E VANTAGE OFFICE PARK
OLD GLOUCESTER ROAD
HAMBROOK
BRISTOL
BS16 1GW
Changed 24 Nov 2017

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/10/2008 FROM
ALMACK HOUSE
28 KING STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6XA
Changed 27 Oct 2008


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Jun 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 11 Sep 2017 6
31 Mar 2016 4 Aug 2016 5
31 Mar 2015 10 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 5 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 1 Aug 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
148 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years