OASIS UK NORTH LIMITED

Company number 02674267



Last updated 12 September 2019
Registered office address
QUADRANT 1 HOMEFIELD ROAD HAVERHILL SUFFOLK ENGLAND CB9 8QP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
19 December 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 December 2018

Next statement due by 2 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DATASAFE STORAGE LIMITED5 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/08/197 August 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR IAN O'DONOVANView PDF
07/08/197 August 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR IAN O'DONOVANView PDF
07/08/197 August 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID MANIFOLDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company