OBELISK M2 LIMITED



Last updated 1 April 2016
Legal registered address
FLAT 9 73 UPPER RICHMOND ROAD LONDON SW15 2SR

Company number
05605044
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 October 2014

Next statement due by 24 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HANDPARK LTD28 November 2005
Z & B LIMITED5 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
14/01/1514 January 2015Annual return made up to 27 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/10/1431 October 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2014

View Accounts

22/11/1322 November 2013Annual return made up to 27 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

22/11/1322 November 2013DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MILJAN DOJIN / 06/12/2012

View Document

22/11/1322 November 2013SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MILJAN DOJIN / 06/12/2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company