OCATRA LIMITED

Company number 05154617



Last updated 12 September 2019
Registered office address
HIGH VIEW HARTHALL LANE KINGS LANGLEY HERTFORDSHIRE WD4 8JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 June 2019

Next statement due by 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PICTONS CO 23 LIMITED18 January 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/06/1830 June 2018MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18View PDF
29/06/1829 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-06-30)
Cash in bank
£1.00k
Shareholders funds
£1.00k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company