OC&C SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02980806



Last updated 1 December 2016
Registered office address
6 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 October 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 October 2019

Next statement due by 30 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
O C & C STRATEGY CONSULTANTS LIMITED28 June 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/12/159 December 2015CURREXT FROM 31/03/2016 TO 30/04/2016View PDF
30/11/1530 November 2015Annual return made up to 16 October 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/05/1513 May 2015ADOPT ARTICLES 07/04/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company