OCCAM DM LIMITED



Last updated 15 June 2020
Legal registered address
ONE TUDOR STREET LONDON EC4Y 0AH

Company number
05095081
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
5 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 April 2020

Next statement due by 20 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (3444) LIMITED23 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
06/04/206 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/04/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

18/03/2018 March 2020NOTICE OF AGREEMENT TO EXEMPTION FROM AUDIT OF ACCOUNTS FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/07/19

View Document

18/03/2018 March 2020AUDIT EXEMPTION STATEMENT OF GUARANTEE BY PARENT COMPANY FOR PERIOD ENDING 31/07/19

View Document

18/03/2018 March 2020CONSOLIDATED ACCOUNTS OF PARENT COMPANY FOR SUBSIDIARY COMPANY PERIOD ENDING 31/07/19

View Document

24/02/2024 February 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KIN AND CARTA MARKETING SERVICES LIMITED / 07/02/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company