OCEAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company number 04524230



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
30 KING STREET LONDON EC2V 8EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
2 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2019

Next statement due by 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D T CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED5 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/11/1414 November 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR NICOLAS JULIENView PDF
14/11/1414 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PEDRO ERRAZURIZView PDF
14/11/1414 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR EDOUARD BRIDELView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company