OCHRE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 13 June 2019
Legal registered address
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL BS1 4DJ

Company number
05268375
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2019

Next statement due by 6 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 2507 LIMITED3 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/02/195 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS NATALIA POUPARD

View Document

05/02/195 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KAUSHIK BHADRA

View Document

25/10/1825 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/08/182 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED DAVID ROBERT HARDINGHAM

View Document

02/08/182 August 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TERENCE RYAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company