OCHRE SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05268374



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
THIRD FLOOR BROAD QUAY HOUSE PRINCE STREET BRISTOL BS1 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
25 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2019

Next statement due by 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86102 - Medical nursing home activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EVER 2508 LIMITED11 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/02/195 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS NATALIA POUPARDView PDF
05/02/195 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KAUSHIK BHADRAView PDF
04/02/194 February 2019PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / INFRASTRUCTURE INVESTMENTS (PORTAL) L.P. / 06/04/2016View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company