OD INTERIORS LIMITED

Address

OD INTERIORS LIMITED
9TH FLOOR
55 OLD BROAD STREET
LONDON
EC2M 1RX
(104 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Construction of commercial buildings

Other building completion and finishing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06494819
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
3 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Sep 2015
Filed on:
14 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2013 28 Feb 2012
Cash at bank: £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Cherry
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Stephen Cherry
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jonathan Kearney
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Gregory Pinchin
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Gregory Pinchin
6 Feb 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OD CONSTRUCT LIMITED
Changed 22 Jan 2013

Previous Addresses

DAVIES HOUSE
1-3 SUN STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2EP
Changed 7 Jul 2015


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2019
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
16 Feb 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 3 Jan 2018 10
31 Mar 2016 5 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 2 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 14 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 11 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 60 times in the last few years