ODIKON SERVICES PLC



Legal registered address
45/55 Commercial Street London England E1 6BD

Company number
08829638
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
2 January 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AZATOM LTD4 November 2015
BEAUMONT INVEST SERVICES LTD4 December 2017
BEAUMONT INVEST SERVICES PLC8 August 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/05/239 May 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

09/05/239 May 2023 Final Gazette dissolved via compulsory strike-off

View Document

16/05/2016 May 2020 COMPULSORY STRIKE OFF SUSPENDED (DISS16(SOAS))

View Document

31/03/2031 March 2020 FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

01/10/191 October 2019 DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company