OFA PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD

Address

OFA PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD
SUITE A 1ST FLOOR MIDAS HOUSE
62 GOLDSWORTH ROAD
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 6LQ
(256 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03083537
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 1995 (21 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 5 Aug 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2015
Filed on:
5 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 58 available


Directors and Secretaries

Susan O Flaherty
25 Jul 1995 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Company Secretary
David O Flaherty
25 Jul 1995 ⇒ Present ( 21 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DAVID O'FLAHERTY ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 26 Aug 1997

Previous Addresses

ASHBY HOUSE 64 HIGH STREET
WALTON ON THAMES
SURREY
KT12 1BW
Changed 1 May 2008

32 SAINT JUDES ROAD
ENGLEFIELD GREEN
EGHAM
SURREY TW20 0BY
Changed 5 Dec 2001

FISCAL HOUSE
367 LONDON ROAD
CAMBERLEY
SURREY GU15 3HQ
Changed 18 May 1999

INTERNATIONAL HOUSE
31 CHURCH ROAD HENDON
LONDON
NW4 4EB
Changed 7 Aug 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ofaprojectmanagement.co.uk
www.ofaprojectmanagement.com
www.ofaprojectmanagement.management
www.ofaprojectmanagement.net
www.ofaproject.management
www.ofaprojectmanagement.consulting
www.ofaprojectmanagement.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 30 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 17 Dec 2014 8
30 Apr 2013 6 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 11 Sep 2012 5
30 Apr 2011 26 Aug 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
58 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years