OFFICE SUPPLIES ONLINE LIMITED

Address

OFFICE SUPPLIES ONLINE LIMITED
3 REDCOURT
WOKING
SURREY
GU22 8RA
Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05319986
Incorporation Date:
22 Dec 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
15 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Dec 2014
Filed on:
3 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gillian Wilder
22 Dec 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OSO (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

STAG GATES HOUSE
63/64 THE AVENUE
SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1XS
Changed 9 Jan 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.officesupplies.online
www.officesuppliesonline.motorcycles
www.officesuppliesonline.and
www.officesuppliesonline.trading
www.officesuppliesonline.trade

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 15 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2012 13 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 30 Sep 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years