O'HANLON CONSTRUCTION LTD

Dissolved on 9 Mar 2010

Address

O'HANLON CONSTRUCTION LTD
60 RADNOR PARK ROAD
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 5AY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06380279
Incorporation Date:
24 Sep 2007
Dissolution Date:
9 Mar 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep

Information correct as of: 11 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Philippa Baker
24 Sep 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Sam O'hanlon
24 Sep 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 5 Aug 2008

Previous Company Names

O'HANLON BRICKWORK LTD
Changed 25 Mar 2008

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years