OIA GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 03724276



Last updated 8 July 2019
Registered office address
WHEAT WHARF 27A SHAD THAMES LONDON ENGLAND SE1 2XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2019

Next statement due by 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BELLVILLE-FIX INTERNATIONAL LIMITED10 November 2000
BELLVILLE LOGISTICS LIMITED16 December 2003
BELLVILLE RODAIR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED29 December 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/02/1918 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/01/1921 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED KEITH EDWARD LOVETROView PDF
21/01/1921 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR CLAUS PALM RASMUSSENView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company