OLAM EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02970354



Last updated 13 June 2019
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR REGIS HOUSE 45 KING WILLIAM STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 September 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 September 2019

Next statement due by 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OLAM INTERNATIONAL LIMITED7 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/04/198 April 2019SECOND FILING OF AP01 FOR PAUL WILLIAM HUTCHINSONView PDF
01/03/191 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / TEJINDER SINGH SARAON / 25/02/2019View PDF
25/02/1925 February 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/02/2019 FROM, BRIDGE HOUSE 4 BOROUGH, HIGH STREET LONDON, SE1 9QRView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company