OLD BELMONT LIMITED

Company number 04447105



Last updated 2 December 2019
Registered office address
105 MUSWELL HILL ROAD LONDON N10 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
24 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2019

Next statement due by 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

98000 - Residents property management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROOLAN FLAT MANAGEMENT LIMITED17 July 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/06/198 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/06/185 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/05/1831 May 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-05-31)
Current assets
£-1.56k
Fixed assets
£-3.00k
Shareholders funds
£4.56k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company