OLD OAK HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
7TH FLOOR 90 LONG ACRE LONDON WC2E 9RA

Company number
05248512
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOSCAFUND HOLDINGS LIMITED13 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1431 December 2014GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14

View Document

09/10/149 October 2014Annual return made up to 4 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

08/10/138 October 2013Annual return made up to 4 October 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1231 December 2012GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company