OLUWASEYI DANIEL OGUNYEMI LIMITED

Address

OLUWASEYI DANIEL OGUNYEMI LIMITED
APARTMENT 16, MADISON COURT, BRYDON CLOS
SALFORD
LANCASHIRE
ENGLAND
M6 5TL

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08999688
Incorporation Date:
16 Apr 2014 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 16 Apr 2014
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Ogunyemi
16 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OGUNYEMI DANIEL 0577 LIMITED
Changed 29 May 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years