OMNI-CHANNEL RETAILING LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Dec 2014

Address

OMNI-CHANNEL RETAILING LIMITED
BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE
WINTERSTOKE ROAD
BRISTOL
ENGLAND
BS3 2NS
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08202188
Incorporation Date:
5 Sep 2012
Dissolution Date:
30 Dec 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 Sep 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Sep 2013
Filed on:
6 Sep 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

EZ DISTRIBUTION LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

177 CRANBROOK ROAD
REDLAND
BRISTOL
BS6 7DF
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years