ON-GROUP LIMITED

Address

ON-GROUP LIMITED
PROTO-COL PARK UNIT 5
BROOK LANE
WESTBURY
WILTS
UNITED KINGDOM
BA13 4ES
Web:
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04852086
Incorporation Date:
31 Jul 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
27 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jul 2015
Filed on:
14 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 47 available


Directors and Secretaries

James Greenwell
31 Jul 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director
Kim Ogilvie-davidson
15 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 10 Feb 2016
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 23 May 2009

Previous Company Names

ON-BEAUTY LIMITED
Changed 28 Mar 2006

Previous Addresses

UNIT 6-8 ELMCROSS BUSINESS PARK
ROWDEN LANE
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 2AY
Changed 23 Jun 2016

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/08/2008 FROM
UNITS 6-8
ELMCROSS BUSINESS PARK
ROWDEN LANE BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
BA15 2AY
Changed 13 Aug 2008

122 THE HOLLOW
BATH
BA2 1NF
Changed 22 Jan 2007

3-3A GLOUCESTER STREET
BATH
SOMERSET
BA1 2SE
Changed 24 Jun 2005


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 27 Apr 2017 9
31 Jul 2014 20 Feb 2015 7
31 Jul 2013 4 Feb 2014 7
31 Jul 2012 29 Apr 2013 9
31 Jul 2011 18 Apr 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
47 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 46 times in the last few years