ON-LINE MARKET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

ON-LINE MARKET SOLUTIONS LIMITED
5A SANCREED BUSINESS CENTRE
GRUMBLA SANCREED
PENZANCE
CORNWALL
UNITED KINGDOM
TR20 8QU
(57 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jul 2014)
Company Registration No.:
06791589
Incorporation Date:
14 Jan 2009
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Mar 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Jan 2011
Filed on:
2 Mar 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

MULBERRY PARK ROW LIMITED
Changed 6 Mar 2010

Previous Addresses

94A ALLITSEN ROAD
ST JOHNS WOOD
LONDON
NW8 7BB
UK
Changed 2 Aug 2011


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years