ON-RAMP LTD

Address

ON-RAMP LTD
35 UPPER STREET
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 8NX
Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08496472
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 3 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
19 Oct 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2015
Filed on:
3 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £49,596 £28,286
Debtors: £46,550 £1,970
Creditors due within one year: £33,515 £25,607
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £62,631 £4,649
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £68,800 £8,959
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elizabeth Von Nardroff
12 Mar 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Timothy Von Nardroff
19 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VON NARDROFF TECH LIMITED
Changed 12 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

43 HARMONY STREET
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
TN4 8NS
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Mar 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 19 Oct 2015 6
30 Apr 2014 2 Oct 2014 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years