ON SHORE STORAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03850376



Last updated 8 August 2019
Registered office address
THE OLD TANNERY OAKDENE ROAD REDHILL RH1 6BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
29 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 September 2019

Next statement due by 27 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLOWERPOT INVESTMENTS LIMITED12 May 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
03/10/183 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Current assets
£187
Fixed assets
£9.17k
Current creditors
£23.88k
Shareholders funds
£-14.53k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company