ON THE BEATON TRACK LTD

Company number 04531249



Last updated 20 November 2019
Registered office address
21 ARUNDEL DRIVE WEST SALTDEAN BRIGHTON EAST SUSSEX BN2 8SJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2019

Next statement due by 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56302 - Public houses and bars

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ARBENTIN ASSOCIATES LTD24 January 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/09/1911 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/09/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1928 February 2019Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2019View PDF
17/09/1817 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-02-28)
Current assets
£0
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£0
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company